The Sex Dweller: Difference between revisions

From BetaMC Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Rat3 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{|class="wikitable" align="right" style="text-align:center; width:300px"
{|class="wikitable" align="right" style="text-align:center; width:300px"
|-
|-
|style="color:pink"|'''The Sex Dweller'''
|style="color:magenta"|'''The Sex Dweller'''
|-
|-
|[[File:Sex Dweller Possible.jpeg|300px|thumb|''Photo taken by his webcam'']]
|[[File:Sex Dweller Possible.jpeg|300px|thumb|''Photo taken by his webcam'']]
|-
|-
|'''Rank:''' Unknow
|'''Rank:''' Unknown
|-
|-
|'''Age''': > 5000
|'''Age''': > 5000
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| '''Status:''' <span style="color:lightgreen;">'''Active'''</span>
| '''Status:''' <span style="color:lightgreen;">'''Active'''</span>
|-
|'''Occupation:''' <span>* test</span>
* d
|}
|}
== Origin ==
== Origin ==
'''The Sex Dweller''' is a unknow entity who has been active since a very long time, some records mention his first activities during the
'''The Sex Dweller''' is an unknown entity who has been active for a very long time. Some records mention his first activities during '''Ancient History'''. We don't have much more information about '''him''', but he seems to be linked to the '''supernatural'''.
Ancient history, we don't have much more informations about it but it seem to be linked to the surnatural.


== Abilities ==
== Abilities ==
His main power is the ''"Libido Stealing"'' or ''"Libido Absorbtion"'', that's power is self explanetory, it absorb the libido of the victim, which remove all their sexual desire forever, some speculation mention he could be the origin of the '''asesexuality'''
His main power is the '''''"Libido Stealing"''''' or '''''"Libido Absorption"'''''. This power is self-explanatory: it '''absorbs''' the libido of the victim, which removes all their sexual desire forever. Some speculation mentions he could be the origin of '''asexuality'''.


== Minecraft ==
== Minecraft ==
'''The Sex Dweller''' has been observed in the famous game named '''"Minecraft"''' and is very active on '''Minecraft Server''' especially '''Beta 1.7.3's'''. Our observationhas note his activities on '''RetroMC''' and '''BetaMC''', but he's never visible on the ''/list'', which speculate he made a deal with the servers owner to have the access to the '/vanish' (at least, maybe more), we know they have '''Minions''' which he use to do stuff for him, [[Creepaster]] have build a mansion on each of both beta server.
'''The Sex Dweller''' has been observed in the famous game named '''Minecraft''' and is very active on '''Minecraft Servers''', especially on '''Beta 1.7.3 servers'''. Our observations have noted his activities on '''RetroMC''' and '''BetaMC''', but he's never visible on the ''/list'', which leads to speculation that he made a deal with the servers' '''owners''' to have access to the ''/vanish'' command (at least, maybe more). We know he has '''Minions''' which he uses to do stuff for him. [[Creepaster]] has built a '''[[The Mansion of The Sex Dweller|mansion]]''' on each of both beta servers.


== Minion and Ally ==
== Minion and Ally ==


''The list of know minions and allies of [[The Sex Dweller]]''
''The list of '''known''' minions and allies of [[The Sex Dweller]]''


=== Minions ===
=== Minions ===
* [[Mr Penis]]
*  [[The Wet Owl]]
* [[The Wet Owl]]
*  [[Larry]]
 
=== Allies ===
=== Allies ===
* [[Staff]]
*  [[Staff List|Staff Members]]
* [[Creepaster]]
*  [[Creepaster]]
* [[Jenny]]
*  [[Jenny]]

Latest revision as of 16:35, 21 November 2025

The Sex Dweller
Photo taken by his webcam
Rank: Unknown
Age: > 5000
Joined: ???
Gender: Male
Status: Active

Origin

The Sex Dweller is an unknown entity who has been active for a very long time. Some records mention his first activities during Ancient History. We don't have much more information about him, but he seems to be linked to the supernatural.

Abilities

His main power is the "Libido Stealing" or "Libido Absorption". This power is self-explanatory: it absorbs the libido of the victim, which removes all their sexual desire forever. Some speculation mentions he could be the origin of asexuality.

Minecraft

The Sex Dweller has been observed in the famous game named Minecraft and is very active on Minecraft Servers, especially on Beta 1.7.3 servers. Our observations have noted his activities on RetroMC and BetaMC, but he's never visible on the /list, which leads to speculation that he made a deal with the servers' owners to have access to the /vanish command (at least, maybe more). We know he has Minions which he uses to do stuff for him. Creepaster has built a mansion on each of both beta servers.

Minion and Ally

The list of known minions and allies of The Sex Dweller

Minions

Allies