The Sex Dweller: Difference between revisions

From BetaMC Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
|'''Rank:''' Unknow
|'''Rank:''' Unknow
|-
|'''Age''': > 5000
|-
|-
|'''Joined:''' ???
|'''Joined:''' ???
Line 20: Line 22:
'''The Sex Dweller''' is a unknow entity who has been active since a very long time, some records mention his first activities during the  
'''The Sex Dweller''' is a unknow entity who has been active since a very long time, some records mention his first activities during the  
Ancient history, we don't have much more informations about it but it seem to be linked to the surnatural.
Ancient history, we don't have much more informations about it but it seem to be linked to the surnatural.
== Abilities ==
His main power is the ''"Libido Stealing"'' or ''"Libido Absorbtion"'', that's power is self explanetory, it absorb the libido of the victim, which remove all their sexual desire forever, some speculation mention he could be the origin of the '''acesexuality'''

Revision as of 07:38, 20 November 2025

The Sex Dweller
Photo taken by his webcam
Rank: Unknow
Age: > 5000
Joined: ???
Gender: Male
Status: Active
Occupation: * test
  • d

Origin

The Sex Dweller is a unknow entity who has been active since a very long time, some records mention his first activities during the Ancient history, we don't have much more informations about it but it seem to be linked to the surnatural.

Abilities

His main power is the "Libido Stealing" or "Libido Absorbtion", that's power is self explanetory, it absorb the libido of the victim, which remove all their sexual desire forever, some speculation mention he could be the origin of the acesexuality